Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Through Rig Boring System (Depth 130.00 M) And Construction Water Reservoir At Bijra Masjid Para Icds Centre (Cn 93) Within Ward No 02 Under Dmc
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Through Rig Boring System (Depth 130.00 M) And Construction Water Reservoir At Bijra Masjid Para Icds Centre (Cn 93) Within Ward No 02 Under Dmc
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_793097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/WS/NIT-177/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759445 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system (depth 130.00 m) and construction water reservoir at bijra masjid para icds centre (cn 93) within ward no-02 under dmc
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system (depth 130.00 m) and construction water reservoir at bijra masjid para icds centre (cn 93) within ward no-02 under dmc
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell through rig boring system at bharati natunpally anganwadi centres(cn-23),within ward no-04,under dmc
Installation of mark ii tubewell through rig boring system at bharati natunpally anganwadi centres(cn-23),within ward no-04,under dmc
Read moreSinking of 1 deep borewell (200.00 mtr depth) by rig boring machine with installation of submersible pump at netaji nagar colony high school within ward no-21 under dmc
Sinking of 1 deep borewell (200.00 mtr depth) by rig boring machine with installation of submersible pump at netaji nagar colony high school within ward no-21 under dmc
Read moreSinking of 1 deep borewell (200.00 mtr depth) by rig boring machine with installation of submersible pump at mangalik (marriage cum community hall) within ward no-22 under dmc
Sinking of 1 deep borewell (200.00 mtr depth) by rig boring machine with installation of submersible pump at mangalik (marriage cum community hall) within ward no-22 under dmc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe -line at waria station bastee within ward -36, under dmc.
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe -line at waria station bastee within ward -36, under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe -line at waria station bastee within ward -36, under dmc.
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe -line at waria station bastee within ward -36, under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line at vidyasagar pally slum area within ward no-41, under dmc.
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line at vidyasagar pally slum area within ward no-41, under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir and stand post with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line at rabin senpallybastee within ward no-23, under dmc.
Installation of submersible pump through rig boring system and construction water reservoir and stand post with laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line at rabin senpallybastee within ward no-23, under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of 3 no mark ii hand pump by rig boring system at sripally within ward no-30, under dmc.
Installation of 3 no mark ii hand pump by rig boring system at sripally within ward no-30, under dmc.
Read moreInstallation of 3 no mark ii hand pump by rig boring system at sripally within ward no-30, under dmc.
Installation of 3 no mark ii hand pump by rig boring system at sripally within ward no-30, under dmc.
Read moreof your Industry type