Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No. 17/2024 25 Maintenance Of Various Anganawadis, Kallara G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No. 17/2024 25 Maintenance Of Various Anganawadis, Kallara G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEND/AE/LIDEW/KLRA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185822 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no 25/2024-25-maintenance to various anganawadis
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp proj no&#x0d 25/2024-25-maintenance to various&#x0d anganawadis
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2024-25 so66/25- anganawadis toilet maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2024-25 so66/25-&#x0d anganawadis toilet maintenance general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan - maintenance of various anganawadis in ward 11 and 13
Maintenance of various anganawadis
Read moreRetender of annual plan-proj. no 90/2024-25 - klra/2024-25-deshasevini arattukulam road maintanance ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-proj. no 90/2024-25 - klra/2024-25-deshasevini arattukulam road maintanance ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj. no.90/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road maintenance ward 6, 11.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj. no.90/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road maintenance ward 6, 11.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj no. 176/25 - vazhiyanchira mudippuram road cross drain ward 10.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj no. 176/25 - vazhiyanchira mudippuram road cross drain ward 10.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj no.256/25 plumbing work for various anganwadis
Annual plan-2024-25 edakkara gp proj&#x0d no.256/25 plumbing work for various&#x0d anganwadis re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 146/25 - edamala road maintenance in ward no - 17
Annual plan 2024-25 chungathara gp - proj no - 146/25 - edamala road maintenance in ward no - 17
Read moreof your Industry type