Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad G.P. 2024 25 Proj No. 176/25 Vazhiyanchira Mudippuram Road Cross Drain Ward 10.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad G.P. 2024 25 Proj No. 176/25 Vazhiyanchira Mudippuram Road Cross Drain Ward 10.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T1/24/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105450 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj. no.90/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road maintenance ward 6, 11.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj. no.90/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road maintenance ward 6, 11.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. 10/26.vazhiyanchira shappumpady canal road maintenance ward 11.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. 10/26.vazhiyanchira shappumpady canal road maintenance ward 11.
Read moreAnnual plan - kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.215/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road re tarring - ii reach
Annual plan - kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.215/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road re tarring - ii reach
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj. no.134/24 - kalloorkad fwc maintenance ward 10.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj. no.134/24 - kalloorkad fwc maintenance ward 10.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. project. no.60/24 manalipeedika vazhiyanchira canal road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj no.38/25- protection of pathakuthy vellupadam thodu ward 7.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj no.38/25- protection of pathakuthy vellupadam thodu ward 7.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj .no. 133/24. thazhuvamkunnu fwc maintenance ward 6.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj .no. 133/24. thazhuvamkunnu fwc maintenance ward 6.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj. no. 171/25 - vazhakkalakandam maruthur road side protection wall construction ward 2.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj. no. 171/25 - vazhakkalakandam maruthur road side protection wall construction ward 2.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj. no. 66/25 - nedumkallel colony road side protection and drainage ward 7.
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p. 2024-25 - proj. no. 66/25 - nedumkallel colony road side protection and drainage ward 7.
Read moreAnnual plan -kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.177/25 - lakshamveedu cheruvil thazham road maintenance ward 10.
Annual plan -kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.177/25 - lakshamveedu cheruvil thazham road maintenance ward 10.
Read moreof your Industry type