Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SKY ENERGY
355000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cosmo Electrical Instruments | Make : COSMO ELECTRICAL iNSTRUMENTS Model : CEI 3X20 OC Title : Servo Voltage Stabilizer | 10-10-2023 16:08:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | D S CORPORATION | Make : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Model : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Title : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 19-10-2023 13:49:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | G K TRADE AND SERVICE | Make : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Model : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Title : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 19-10-2023 13:13:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | LOGICTRON ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS | Make : Logictron Model : LRCSVS30100 Title : Logictron rolling contact servo voltage stabilizer | 18-10-2023 16:03:06 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 5 | Realtime Power Solution | Make : VS PAAWAR Model : VSP/SERVO/OIL-INDIA Title : vs paawar 60 kva servo | 19-10-2023 13:27:08 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 6 | RS POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RS POWER Model : PPS-60KVA Title : RS POWER 60 KVA Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizer | 18-10-2023 21:19:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | SKY ENERGY | Make : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Model : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar Title : 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 18-10-2023 23:00:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKY ENERGY | Item Categories : 60 kva three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar. | 355000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | D S CORPORATION | Item Categories : 60 kva three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar. | 364200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G K TRADE AND SERVICE | Item Categories : 60 kva three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar. | 385400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 60 Kva Three Phase Servo Voltage Stabilizar | 1 | ₹ 355000.000 |
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreThree phase servo voltage stabilizer (15 kva),single phase servo voltage stabilizer (5 kva)
Read more
Three phase servo transformer 100 kva for electricity stabilization carries voltage from 60 watt
Read more
Servo controlled automatic voltage stabilizer 300 kva three phase,servo controlled automatic voltag
Read more
Supply and installation of three phase servo voltage stabilizer 300 kva
Supply and installation of three phase servo voltage stabilizer 300 kva and buy back of old survo 200kva
Read moreAir cooled automatic servo controlled ac voltage stabilizer for 150 kva, three phase servo
Read more
60kva three phase automatic oil cooled servo voltage stabilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type