Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Rabin Sau House To Sukhranjan Roy House Via Amit Das House At Bargarchumuk Village Under 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Wb/How/Shy Ii/Nit 12/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_768822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-II/NIT-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bargarchumuk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702356 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gajonkole rabin roy house to sanat das garden
Construction of cover drain from gajonkole rabin roy house to sanat das garden
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bablu das house to rabin das house via manik man house at sontoshpur id 98230222
Construction of concrete road from bablu das house to rabin das house via manik man house at sontoshpur id 98230222
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dilip paul to rabin debnath via amit bala to mira roy at saltia sansad-viii
Construction of cement concrete road from dilip paul to rabin debnath via amit bala to mira roy at saltia sansad-viii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10 activity code-109603198
Construction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10, activity code-109603198
Read moreCons of drain rabin midhya house to samir das house
Cons of drain rabin midhya house to samir das house
Read moreConstruction of concerete drain from rabin das house to amir ali saha via khal at shyamsundarpur
Construction of concerete drain from rabin das house to amir ali saha via khal at shyamsundarpur
Read moreConcrete road from akulsa mahesh das house to rabin dhali house.
Concrete road from akulsa mahesh das house to rabin dhali house.
Read moreRoad-construction of cc road from house of batul das to house of rabin das,
Construction of cc road from house of batul das to house of rabin das,
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabin das house to gopal das house at uttar langalberia
Construction of concrete road from rabin das house to gopal das house at uttar langalberia
Read moreof your Industry type