Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road At Ramnagar From Subodh Barik To Sunil Pal Via Patitpaban Das To Amit Das P Koley House Id 56426707
|
| Description |
Cc Road At Ramnagar From Subodh
Barik To Sunil Pal Via Patitpaban Das To
Amit Das P Koley House Id 56426707
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605706_3 |
|
Reference Number |
004/15TH FC/DN-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DN1 GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 construction of concrete drain with cover slab at ramnagar from pranab halder to nirmal das and patitpaban das to raju das via prodip sing to ramesh pal house id-67914377
5 construction of concrete drain with cover slab at ramnagar from pranab halder to nirmal das and patitpaban das to raju das via prodip sing to ramesh pal house id-67914377
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at ramnagar from amit das to pashupati koley via ranjit das to ramesh pal house and madhusudhan khamaru to balai seth via pranab halder house id67876843
Construction of concrete road at ramnagar from amit das to pashupati koley via ranjit das to ramesh pal house and madhusudhan khamaru to balai seth via pranab halder house id67876843
Read moreU construction of cc road bijay das to subodh das at bagher chak (id-97445371)
U construction of cc road bijay das to subodh das at bagher chak (id-97445371)
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover slab with pcc drain from sunil pal house towards subodh gaguli house mouza mollarpur
Construction of rcc cover slab with pcc drain from sunil pal house towards subodh gaguli house mouza mollarpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dulal das to ho subodh pal at bhaslia. sansad no.-iii
Construction of cc road from ho dulal das to ho subodh pal at bhaslia. sansad no.-iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete rd from bankim pal shop to ashit pal via sunil pal house sansad 8 ..fund . 15 thcfc . id. 67541636
Construction of concrete rd from bankim pal shop to ashit pal via sunil pal house sansad 8 ..fund . 15 thcfc . id. 67541636
Read moreConst of cc road from ho arup das to ho subodh biswas at bahirgachi railpara sansad 1 id- 117284796
Const of cc road from ho arup das to ho subodh biswas at bahirgachi railpara sansad 1 id- 117284796
Read more03. construction of pond side pilling from h/o amit das to h/o khoka das id no.-apas/01/174/22/0003
03. construction of pond side pilling from h/o amit das to h/o khoka das id no.-apas/01/174/22/0003
Read moreConst of pucca drain from h/o sunil das up to h/o subhas das at anantapara under ssgp of deganga block.activity id -68560832
Const of pucca drain from h/o sunil das up to h/o subhas das at anantapara under ssgp of deganga block.activity id -68560832
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sunil das to puca rasta at jaygopalpur activity id 67294915
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sunil das to puca rasta at jaygopalpur activity id 67294915
Read moreof your Industry type