Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Rd From Bankim Pal Shop To Ashit Pal Via Sunil Pal House Sansad 8 ..Fund . 15 Th Cfc . Id. 67541636
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Rd From Bankim Pal Shop To Ashit Pal Via Sunil Pal House Sansad 8 ..Fund . 15 Th Cfc . Id. 67541636
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698945_2 |
|
Reference Number |
259/15TH CFC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | harishchak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523481 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreted road from harishchak pry shcool to uttam kole sansad 06fund . 15 thcfc . id. 95937469
Construction of concreted road from harishchak pry shcool to uttam kole sansad 06fund . 15 thcfc . id. 95937469
Read moreCc road at ramnagar from subodh barik to sunil pal via patitpaban das to amit das p koley house -id 56426707
Cc road at ramnagar from subodh barik to sunil pal via patitpaban das to amit das p koley house -id 56426707
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho mongala sasmal to ho koushik pal via ho gokul pal at sansad 10 at muktarpur (activity id-92155362)
Construction of concrete road from ho mongala sasmal to ho koushik pal via ho gokul pal at sansad 10 at muktarpur (activity id-92155362)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tinkari pal house to uttam pal house via bijoy pal house at amul sansad xix
Construction of concrete road from tinkari pal house to uttam pal house via bijoy pal house at amul sansad xix
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of basudeb pal upto shop of mrityunjay pal via house of chittyaranjan pal at tagra
Const of concrete road from house of basudeb pal upto shop of mrityunjay pal via house of chittyaranjan pal at tagra
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandu manna house via ashok land via madan shop to nidhan dhang house sansad xi activity id 114235385
Construction of concrete road from chandu manna house via ashok land via madan shop to nidhan dhang house sansad xi activity id 114235385
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandu manna house via ashok land via madan shop to nidhan dhang house sansad xi activity id 114235385
Construction of concrete road from chandu manna house via ashok land via madan shop to nidhan dhang house sansad xi activity id 114235385
Read moreOnstruction of pcc road frrom panchgachia khaldhar to sunil pal house via debojyoti ghosal house at panchgachia
Onstruction of pcc road frrom panchgachia khaldhar to sunil pal house via debojyoti ghosal house at panchgachia.
Read moreConst of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Const of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sunil dutta to ho niranjan pal jl no 38 mouja chanduria sansad no 13 under chanduria i gp id no. 114305381
Construction of cc road from ho sunil dutta to ho niranjan pal jl no 38 mouja chanduria sansad no 13 under chanduria i gp id no. 114305381
Read moreof your Industry type