Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sunil Dutta To Ho Niranjan Pal Jl No 38 Mouja Chanduria Sansad No 13 Under Chanduria I Gp Id No. 114305381
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sunil Dutta To Ho Niranjan Pal Jl No 38 Mouja Chanduria Sansad No 13 Under Chanduria I Gp Id No. 114305381
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/EOPS/CKD/NIT-196/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanduria-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911405 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho sanat pal to ho prasanta dutta at bahirkhand sansad iv part 96_90916334
Construction of cc road from ho sanat pal to ho prasanta dutta at bahirkhand sansad iv part 96_90916334
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain from ho sankar dutta towards ho sunil mondal via ho upen ray towards ho nimai das at apurbanagar sansad no xii mouza bilkanda jl no 25 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii dev block north 24 pgs
Upgradation of pucca drain from ho sankar dutta towards ho sunil mondal via ho upen ray towards ho nimai das at apurbanagar sansad no xii mouza bilkanda jl no 25 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii dev block north 24 pgs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho haradhan pal to ho sunil pal at srirampur under basubati gp block and ps singur dist hooghly
Construction of cement concrete road from ho haradhan pal to ho sunil pal at srirampur under basubati gp block and ps singur dist hooghly
Read moreDevolopment of road at durga charan pal house to gobinda pal house. mouja- amrajole, jl no - 15, (apas/01/181/253/0005), fund- apas
Devolopment of road at durga charan pal house to gobinda pal house. (apas/01/181/253/0005), fund- apas
Read moreRoad repair from bishnu dutta houe to jhulan dutta house jl no -218 plot-245
Road repair from bishnu dutta houe to jhulan dutta house jl no -218 plot-245 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26&#x0d project id - apas/01/233/11/0004
Read moreCc road from ho dinesh pal to ho bhabesh pal at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Cc road from ho dinesh pal to ho bhabesh pal at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from khamar to ranjit dutta to ho sunil roy at sansad vi 95242132
Construction of cc drain with cover from khamar to ranjit dutta to ho sunil roy at sansad vi 95242132
Read moreInstallation of submarcible and reserver at janakibarh mouja sunil bera and pal para, gp -bhemua, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submarcible and reserver at janakibarh mouja sunil bera and pal para
Read moreCc road from ho deb kumar pal to ho nabakumar pal at booth no 204 under bhanjipur gp
Cc road from ho deb kumar pal to ho nabakumar pal at booth no 204 under bhanjipur gp
Read moreCc road from ho haradhan pal to ho manik pal of at booth no 87 under keshabchak gp.
Cc road from ho haradhan pal to ho manik pal of at booth no 87 under keshabchak gp.
Read moreof your Industry type