Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Khamar To Ranjit Dutta To Ho Sunil Roy At Sansad Vi 95242132
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Khamar To Ranjit Dutta To Ho Sunil Roy At Sansad Vi 95242132
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOOGHLY/39/BALIGORI-1/2025 Sl-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aknapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812874 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho partho roy to ho subhankar roy at khordo. sansad no.-vi
Construction of cc road from ho partho roy to ho subhankar roy at khordo. sansad no.-vi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ranjit ghosh to ho bapi kundu at sansad vi
Construction of cc road from ho ranjit ghosh to ho bapi kundu at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of ranjit roy to ho dulal barman via ho rasmoni dutta to ho shilpi ghosh sn 13 under kanaipur gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from house of ranjit roy to ho dulal barman via ho rasmoni dutta to ho shilpi ghosh sn 13 under kanaipur gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho ranjit tikader to ho sirish biswas sansad xiii. id 66885606
Upgradation of road from ho ranjit tikader to ho sirish biswas sansad xiii. id 66885606
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sunil dutta to ho niranjan pal jl no 38 mouja chanduria sansad no 13 under chanduria i gp id no. 114305381
Construction of cc road from ho sunil dutta to ho niranjan pal jl no 38 mouja chanduria sansad no 13 under chanduria i gp id no. 114305381
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ashok dutta to ho bapan hansda at sansad iii 95856995
Construction of cc road from ho ashok dutta to ho bapan hansda at sansad iii 95856995
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ranjit roy to ho tapan sarkar at sansad no.- iii, id- 97854847, aap sl no.-30
Read moreConstruction cc road from ho bechebala biswas to ho bholanath roy at sansad xvi 95985599
Construction cc road from ho bechebala biswas to ho bholanath roy at sansad xvi 95985599
Read moreCons of cement concrete road from ho kalipada bala to ho narayan roy sansad 1
Cons of cement concrete road from ho kalipada bala to ho narayan roy sansad 1
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Upgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Read moreof your Industry type