Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Tinkari Pal House To Uttam Pal House Via Bijoy Pal House At Amul Sansad Xix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Tinkari Pal House To Uttam Pal House Via Bijoy Pal House At Amul Sansad Xix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783250_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/12/15THCFC/UNTIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735845 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from tinkari pal house to nodi at hatgacha
Construction of concrete road from tinkari pal house to nodi at hatgacha
Read moreCc road from uttam mondal to bijoy mondal house
Cc road from uttam mondal to bijoy mondal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete rd from bankim pal shop to ashit pal via sunil pal house sansad 8 ..fund . 15 thcfc . id. 67541636
Construction of concrete rd from bankim pal shop to ashit pal via sunil pal house sansad 8 ..fund . 15 thcfc . id. 67541636
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam baul house towards srinath saren house via uttam baul house towards jaga baul house at chack sansad at abujhati ii g p
Construction of concrete road from uttam baul house towards srinath saren house via uttam baul house towards jaga baul house at chack sansad at abujhati-ii g.p&#x0d id- 89404468
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at nalada main road to bansi pal house via mohan pal house
Construction of concrete road at nalada main road to bansi pal house via mohan pal house
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from bhairabpur bikash dhara house sukumar das kamarshal via uttam karmakar house sansad no iii .111736815
Constructi on of concrete road from bhairabpur bikash dhara house sukumar das kamarshal via uttam karmakar house sansad no iii .111736815
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from harisadhan pal s house to uttam singh s house 2nd call
15 th cfc tied funds
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sunil pal house to uttam pal house under bhadur gp out of xv fc tied fund
Construction of concrete drain from sunil pal house to uttam pal house under bhadur gp out of xv fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road anil barui house to gul mahhad house at harinbari sansad-xix
Construction of concrete road anil barui house to gul mahhad house at harinbari sansad-xix under ramkarchar gram panchayat .
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Constructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Read moreof your Industry type