Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Ram Mandi House To Rabin Das House Baharasole, 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Ram Mandi House To Rabin Das House Baharasole, 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_747811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/GP/Amsole/e NIT-14/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alkusha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1690862 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of biswanath mondal to house of bhola samanta at sansad - xiv(old),xvi(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68965804)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of paritosh sarkar to house of binoy halder at sansad 2, under kowgachi 2 g.p(activity code-68958286)
Read more21/15th cfc tied fund 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad-&#x0d vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat&#x0d
Read morePucca drain construction from house of shyamsundar das to pinaki das house at malancha tied fund 15th fc
Pucca drain construction from house of shyamsundar das to pinaki das house at malancha tied fund 15th fc
Read moreConstructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil) activity code-98410929 fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Constructio n of drain from jiten das house to koley pukur, (mouza-bara aruibil)&#x0d activity code-98410929&#x0d fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of community toilet near tumpa das house at guruprasadtola 15th cfc tied (code 109819086)
Constructi on of community toilet near tumpa das house at guruprasadtola 15th cfc tied (code 109819086)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dipak halder house to sadhan mondal house 15th cfc tied fund
Construction of concrete drain from dipak halder house to sadhan mondal house 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type