Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Dilip Paul To Rabin Debnath Via Amit Bala To Mira Roy At Saltia Sansad Viii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Dilip Paul To Rabin Debnath Via Amit Bala To Mira Roy At Saltia Sansad Viii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639240_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG16/Mas-II/7(10)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALTIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372473 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from rabin sau house to sukhranjan roy house via amit das house at bargarchumuk village under 15th fc
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-12/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of lakshmikant a roy to the house of anath debnath and from the house of dilip maji to the house of asoke maji at badampur sansad viii
Construction of pcc road from the house of lakshmikant a roy to the house of anath debnath and from the house of dilip maji to the house of asoke maji at badampur sansad viii
Read moreRepairing of pcc road near 1 amit rasaily house to binoy roy house ps no 110 job no 01 2 nar jharna paul house to biswajit house ps no 110 job 02 3 main road to dilip singha ps no. 110 job 3 4 ajit roy house to rabi ghosh house ps 110
Repairing of pcc road near 1 amit rasaily house to binoy roy house ps no 110 job no 01 2 nar jharna paul house to biswajit house ps no 110 job 02 3 main road to dilip singha ps no. 110 job 3 4 ajit roy house to rabi ghosh house ps 110
Read moreCc road from ashim roy house to nirmal roy house at rupsingh north sansad under lbgp, 2) cc road from subodh bala house to tipa roy house at rupsingh north sansad under lbgp, 3) cc road from sita routh house to sukumar debnath house at rupsingh north
Cc road from ashim roy house to nirmal roy house at rupsingh north sansad under lbgp, 2) cc road from subodh bala house to tipa roy house at rupsingh north sansad under lbgp, 3) cc road from sita routh house to sukumar debnath house at rupsingh north
Read more11 nos solar light (5ni with 1 no led near 1 ho bishnupada roy 2ho santosh raha 3 ho ratan sarkar 4 ho probhash paul 5 ho haripada barui 6ho kamal debnath 7 ho bikash paul 8 ho bishnupada 9ho jiban halder 10 ho r
11 nos solar light (5ni with 1 no led near 1 ho bishnupada roy 2ho santosh raha 3 ho ratan sarkar 4 ho probhash paul 5 ho haripada barui 6ho kamal debnath 7 ho bikash paul 8 ho bishnupada 9ho jiban halder 10 ho r
Read moreConstruction of bt road from the house of ratan paul to via post office via santosh mandal house via shyamal debnath via to uttam roy at booth no 12/53, chakoyakheti gp uttar sonapur mouza within apd i block under apdzp
Construction of bt road from the house of ratan paul to via post office via santosh mandal house via shyamal debnath via to uttam roy at booth no 12/53, chakoyakheti gp uttar sonapur mouza within apd i block under apdzp
Read moreConstruction of cc path ing from subrata chakraborty house to swapan debnath house and kumar bhowmic house to gour roy house, dilip nandi house to subodh chakraborty house, subhasish munsi house to sushanta sarkar house in ward no 21 (under pmay
Construction of cc path ing from subrata chakraborty house to swapan debnath house and kumar bhowmic house to gour roy house, dilip nandi house to subodh chakraborty house, subhasish munsi house to sushanta sarkar house in ward no 21 (under pmay
Read moreof your Industry type