Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bt Road From The House Of Ratan Paul To Via Post Office Via Santosh Mandal House Via Shyamal Debnath Via To Uttam Roy At Booth No 12/53, Chakoyakheti Gp Uttar Sonapur Mouza Within Apd I Block Under Apdzp
Description
Construction Of Bt Road From The House Of Ratan Paul To Via Post Office Via Santosh Mandal House Via Shyamal Debnath Via To Uttam Roy At Booth No 12/53, Chakoyakheti Gp Uttar Sonapur Mouza Within Apd I Block Under Apdzp
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_949989_1
Reference
Number
NIT NO- WBZP/33-DE/APD/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 49612
Tender Value -
Place Alipurduar I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2266381

Start Date November 17, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2025

Expired 267 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.