Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintenance Of Switchyard Store Control Room Building Compound Wall And Construction Of Road Rest Room For 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Fatorda
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintenance Of Switchyard Store Control Room Building Compound Wall And Construction Of Road Rest Room For 33/11 Kv Sub Station
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_23916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-02(25-26)/ED/XVIII/541 dated 21/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7761 |
| EMD | 47611 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV sub station Fatorda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24343 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of control room, store room and compound wall of 33/11 kv sub-station at fatorda - margao
Repairs and maintenance of control room, store room and compound wall of 33/11 kv sub-station at fatorda - margao
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room for 33-11kv sub station at monte hill
Repairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room
Read moreCivil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Civil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and repairs to control room at 132/33 kv jogipet ss in sangareddy circle.
Construction of compound wall and repairs to control room at 132/33 kv jogipet ss in sangareddy circle.
Read moreof your Industry type