Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintenance Of Control Room, Store Room And Compound Wall Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Fatorda Margao
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintenance Of Control Room, Store Room And Compound Wall Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Fatorda Margao
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_9491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN08(23-24)/ED/XVIII/473 dated 19/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 31188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Curti, Ponda-Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room for 33/11 kv sub station at fatorda
Repairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room for 33/11 kv sub station
Read moreWork of replacement of deterioted structural material at 33/11 kv fatorda sub station under sub div ii fatorda ,division iv,margao
Work of replacement of deterioted structural material at 33/11 kv fatorda sub station under sub div ii fatorda ,division iv,margao
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of switch yard, old control room and compound wall of 33/11 kv sub-station at nessai
Repairs and maintenance of switch yard, old control room and compound wall of 33/11 kv sub-station at nessai
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room for 33-11kv sub station at monte hill
Repairs and maintenance of switchyard store control room building compound wall and construction of road rest room
Read moreRepairs and renovation to the control room of 33/11 kv sub-station at pale
Repairs and renovation to the control room of 33/11 kv sub-station at pale
Read moreof your Industry type