Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Whole Exome Sequencing Minumum Coverage Of 80 X Nabl Accredited For Molecular Diagnosis Provide Grap
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5385449
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 16:24
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 702 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dipti Vasudeo Shringare
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVAIT THERAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-10-2024 18:31:56 N/A Evaluated
2 EUROFINS GENOMICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-10-2024 08:28:36 MSE Evaluated
3 MEDGENOME LABS LIMITED - 01-10-2024 20:01:40 N/A Evaluated
4 MEDIOMIX DIAGNOSIS AND BIORESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED - 01-10-2024 12:13:26 MSE Evaluated
5 NEUBERG DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-10-2024 11:31:12 N/A Evaluated
6 UNIPATH SPECIALTY LABORATORY LIMITED - 24-09-2024 11:13:56 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise