Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Whole Exome Sequencing With Minimum Coverage Of 100 X Cap Accredited For Molecular Diagnosis For All
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4610757
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 22:35
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

NUCLEOME INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITEDNUCLEOME INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITEDNUCLEOME...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EUROFINS GENOMICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 23:26:11 MSE Evaluated
2 NUCLEOME INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 17:30:14 MSE Evaluated
3 PROGENE LIFE SCIENCES - 19-02-2024 15:12:45 MSE Evaluated
4 REDCLIFFE LIFETECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 16:39:18 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Whole exome sequencing with minimum coverage of 100X CAP accredited for molecular diagnosis for all raw data files vcf Fastq files etc check specs for details A NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 30798.000
Whole exome sequencing with minimum coverage of 100X CAP accredited for molecular diagnosis for all raw data files vcf Fastq files etc check specs for details B NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 30798.000
Whole exome sequencing with minimum coverage of 100X CAP accredited for molecular diagnosis for all raw data files vcf Fastq files etc check specs for details C NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 30798.000
Whole exome sequencing with minimum coverage of 100X CAP accredited for molecular diagnosis for all raw data files vcf Fastq files etc check specs for details D NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 30798.000
Whole exome sequencing with minimum coverage of 100X CAP accredited for molecular diagnosis for all raw data files vcf Fastq files etc check specs for details E NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 30798.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise