Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pj No 185 2023 24 Road Retarring At Pension Bhavan Road In Temple Division 47
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pj No 185 2023 24 Road Retarring At Pension Bhavan Road In Temple Division 47
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/108245/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038270 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pj no 185/2023-24-road retarring at pension bhavan road in temple division 47- general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 185/2023-24-road retarring at pension bhavan road in temple division 47- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 95/2023-24-malabar heights road retarring division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 95/2023-24-malabar heights road retarring division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Annual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 178/2023-24-road retarring from ex councillor o v anandhans house to p vs gangadharans house in temple division 47-general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 178/2023-24-road retarring from ex councillor o v anandhans house to p vs gangadharans house in temple division 47-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 145/2023-24-road retaaring from hridayaram to premjai appartments in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 145/2023-24-road retaaring from hridayaram to premjai appartments in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan pj no160 2023 24 construction of covering slab for drainage near gandhi square in temple division 47
Annual plan project no 160 2023 24 construction of covering slab for drainage near&#x0d gandhi square in temple division&#x0d 47
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 305/2023-24-drainage maintenance near malabar hotel in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 305/2023-24-drainage maintenance near malabar hotel in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 141/2023-24-footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 141/2023-24-footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 150/2023-24-footpath concrete near kalluvallapil veedu in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 150/2023-24-footpath concrete near kalluvallapil veedu in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type