Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pj No160 2023 24 Construction Of Covering Slab For Drainage Near Gandhi Square In Temple Division 47
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 160 2023 24 Construction Of Covering Slab For Drainage Near&Amp#X0d
Gandhi Square In Temple Division&Amp#X0d
47
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/107117/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038155 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 161/2023-24-construction of covering slab for drainage near edoozhi in temple division 47 general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 161/2023-24-construction of covering slab for drainage near edoozhi in temple division 47 general civil work
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 305/2023-24-drainage maintenance near malabar hotel in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 305/2023-24-drainage maintenance near malabar hotel in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Annual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Read moreAnnual plan pj no 185 2023 24 road retarring at pension bhavan road in temple division 47
Annual plan pj no 185 2023 24 road retarring at pension bhavan road in temple division 47
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 293/24 construction of covering slab for kannankara - panambilavil drainage
Annual plan-pr.no 293/24 construction of covering slab for kannankara - panambilavil drainage
Read moreLac-ads-naduvattom rajeevan sthoobham road drainage covering slab-ward 47 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type