Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing, Rewinding And Maintenance Of 250 Kw, 3.3 Kv,Make Siemens, Sl No. 457792/85 Induction Motor And 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V, Make True Volt Engg., Sl No. 817/3 Distribution Transformer Of Tnocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing, Rewinding And Maintenance Of 250 Kw, 3.3 Kv,Make Siemens, Sl No. 457792/85 Induction Motor And 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V, Make True Volt Engg., Sl No. 817/3 Distribution Transformer Of Tnocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_344184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(H)/EnM/Tender/25-26/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356786 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv-440v electroteknica make sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva,3.3kv-440v,electroteknica make, sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 187 kw 3.3kv make siemens sl. no. 135400 induction motor of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Rewinding and repairing of 187 kw 3.3kv make siemens sl. no. 135400 induction motor of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 200 kw, 3.3kv, make-marathon, sl no.f330434/2 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Rewinding and repairing of 200 kw, 3.3kv, make-marathon, sl no.f330434/2 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos. 400 amp, 3.3kv electroteknika make vcb (field switch) of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos. 400 amp, 3.3kv electroteknika make vcb (field switch) of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 165 kw, 3.3kv,make marathon, sl no. f331167/4 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 165 kw, 3.3kv,make marathon, sl no. f331167/4 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 250 kva, 11 kv/440v, marson make, sl no. 26433 distribution transformer and 10 kva, 3.3 kv/230v, k-sambhav powertronics make, sl no. ks/10/22/28 lighting transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 250 kva, 11 kv/440v, marson make, sl no. 26433 distribution transformer and 10 kva, 3.3 kv/230v, k-sambhav powertronics make, sl no. ks/10/22/28 lighting transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 01 no of transformer of 630kva 3.3kv/440v make electroteknica sl. no. 2026/77 installed near plr camp of tsocp under hazaribagh area
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no of transformer of 630kva 3.3kv/440v make electroteknica sl. no. 2026/77 installed near plr camp of tsocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 630 amp, 3.3kv pce make vcb and 400 a, 3.3kv et make vcb of tnocp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 630 amp, 3.3kv pce make vcb and 400 a, 3.3kv et make vcb of tnocp under hazaribag area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 630 amp, 3.3kv pce make vcb and 400 a, 3.3kv et make vcb of tnocp under hazaribag area
Repairing and reconditioning of 630 amp, 3.3kv pce make vcb and 400 a, 3.3kv et make vcb of tnocp under hazaribag area
Read moreof your Industry type