Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No Of Transformer Of 630 Kva 3.3 Kv/440 V Make Electroteknica Sl. No. 2026/77 Installed Near Plr Camp Of Tsocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No Of Transformer Of 630 Kva 3.3 Kv/440 V Make Electroteknica Sl. No. 2026/77 Installed Near Plr Camp Of Tsocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(H)/EnM/Tender/23-24/33 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Charhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv-440v electroteknica make sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva,3.3kv-440v,electroteknica make, sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 01 no. of transformer of 630kva, 11kv/440v, make- winpower hindustan pvt. ltd., sl no. 165295 installed near po office of tsocp under hazaribagh area.
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no. of transformer of 630kva, 11kv/440v, make- winpower hindustan pvt. ltd., sl no. 165295 installed near po office of tsocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda colliery under barka sayal area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv/440v distribution transformer of bhurkunda colliery under barka sayal area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves for power supply to po office, officers colony, water supply, hospital and hesabera village under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one no. 630kva, 3.3kv/440v oil-cooled transformer of jarangdih project under kathara area
Complete repairing and rewinding of one no. 630kva, 3.3kv/440v oil-cooled transformer of jarangdih project under kathara area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v make-c.g si no. syl-19 transformer of sayal-d project
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v make-c.g si no. syl-19 transformer of sayal-d project
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 630kva, 3.3kv / 440v transformer installed at 11kv/3.3kv sub-station of sdocm
Repairing and maintenance of 630kva, 3.3kv / 440v transformer installed at 11kv/3.3kv sub-station of sdocm
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 01 no. 630kva/3.3kv/440v transformer w/s no. 24-25/12 of rajnagar ro sub area of hasdeo area
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no. 630kva/3.3kv/440v transformer w/s no. 24 25/12 of rajnagar ro sub area of hasdeo area
Read moreof your Industry type