Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 1 Mva, 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Transfomer, 630 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer, 500 Kva, 11 Kv/400 V Transformer Installed At Rr Shop Tapin Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 1 Mva, 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Transfomer, 630 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer, 500 Kva, 11 Kv/400 V Transformer Installed At Rr Shop Tapin Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/RRSTN/EnM/Tender/24-25/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RRSTN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332197 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv-440v electroteknica make sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva,3.3kv-440v,electroteknica make, sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 630kva, 3.3kv / 440v transformer installed at 11kv/3.3kv sub-station of sdocm
Repairing and maintenance of 630kva, 3.3kv / 440v transformer installed at 11kv/3.3kv sub-station of sdocm
Read more630kva distribution transformer,1mva distribution transformer,1.6 mva distribution transformer,2 mv
Read more
Oil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Oil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of (a) 750 kva,3.3kv/440v lighting transformer and (b)1mva, 11kv/3.3 kv transformer installed at karipani substation under tarmi ocp.
Repair/ maintenance of (a) 750 kva,3.3kv/440v lighting transformer and (b)1mva, 11kv/3.3 kv transformer installed at karipani substation under tarmi ocp.
Read morePartial repairing reconditioning of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer
Partial repairing reconditioning of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer make larsons having sl no 12359 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area
Read moreof your Industry type