Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. Of Transformer Of 630 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Make Winpower Hindustan Pvt. Ltd., Sl No. 165295 Installed Near Po Office Of Tsocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. Of Transformer Of 630 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V, Make Winpower Hindustan Pvt. Ltd., Sl No. 165295 Installed Near Po Office Of Tsocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(H)/EnM/Tender/24-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tapin South OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322536 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no of transformer of 630kva 3.3kv/440v make electroteknica sl. no. 2026/77 installed near plr camp of tsocp under hazaribagh area
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no of transformer of 630kva 3.3kv/440v make electroteknica sl. no. 2026/77 installed near plr camp of tsocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing/renovation of old dav school as po office, tsocp hazaribagh area
Repairing/renovation of old dav school as po office, tsocp hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 01 no 630kva,11kv/440v transformer installed at kamal tola under kathara colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 01 no 630kva,11kv/440v transformer installed at kamal tola under kathara colliery.
Read moreRewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v transformer
Rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v, sl. no. ks/750/2202 transformer installed at gm(h) unit hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3 phase transformer 11kv/440v make winpower hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. 635/81 installed at rail weighbridge k.d. old under dakra ocp, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3 phase transformer 11kv/440v make winpower hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. 635/81 installed at rail weighbridge k.d. old under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva 3.3kv-440v electroteknica make sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva,3.3kv-440v,electroteknica make, sl no. tf 110 distribution transformer of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreEarth pit formation for transformer-2, patson transformers pvt. ltd., 630kva, 11kv/440v, sl.no. 1340/2, feeding power for workshop applications.
Earth pit formation for transformer-2, patson transformers pvt. ltd., 630kva, 11kv/440v, sl.no. 1340/2, feeding power for workshop applications.
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp,sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp, sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3300/440v transformer, make winpower hindustan private ltd, sl. no. 73582/a installed at a type township at dakra colony under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3300/440v transformer, make winpower hindustan private ltd, sl. no. 73582/a installed at a type township at dakra colony under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type