Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Aluminium Brushing, Bright Finishi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106541672 |
|
Reference Number |
53241097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106541672/viewNitPdf_4792019.pdf |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing, bright finishing for general purposes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, aluminium brushing for general purpose and coating application with bright finish
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type