Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Painting And Bright Finishing Services 🎨🛣️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For Aluminium Painting And Bright Finishing Services At Mumbai Cst. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Aluminium Painting, Bright Finishing, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Mumbai Cst, Procurement Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Paint Brushing, Bright Finishing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304800 |
|
Reference Number |
85241067A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304800/viewNitPdf_4523665.pdf |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing, bright finishing for general purposes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint aluminium brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium paint brushing, bright finishi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type