Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 8 Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Link Road To Village Upper Arniala Via Bazigar Mohalla Km 0 0 To 3 0 Sub Head Providing, Laying Wmm And Bc At Rd 0 0 To 0 045 And Retaining Wall Mc Una Deposit Work
|
| Description |
Job 8 Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Link Road To Village Upper Arniala Via Bazigar Mohalla Km 0 0 To 3 0 Sub Head Providing, Laying Wmm And Bc At Rd 0 0 To 0 045 And Retaining Wall Mc Una Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 8 Restoration of rain Damages of link road to Village Upper Arniala via Bazigar Mohalla km 0-0 t |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127272 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 2 construction of link road shiv mandir to malahat via chattara dhesi mohalla to majra una aghar road to ward no. mohalla bharamana to hardan wala bag lower arniala una sub head c.o embankment at rd 0-0 to 0-300, retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-100
Job 2 construction of link road shiv mandir to malahat via chattara dhesi mohalla to majra una aghar road to ward no. mohalla bharamana to hardan wala bag lower arniala una sub head c.o embankment at rd 0-0 to 0-300, retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-100
Read moreRepair and maintenance work on link road to village maluwal from una jaijon road km 0/0 to 6/670 sh p/l wmm, bc at rd 0/00 to 0/670
Repair and maintenance work on link road to village maluwal from una jaijon road km 0/0 to 6/670 sh p/l wmm, bc at rd 0/00 to 0/670
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 (sh construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055)
Restoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 (sh construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055)
Read moreJob 2 restoration of rain damaged on link road to village upper arniala via bazigar mohalla km 0-0 to 3-0 sub head c.o retaining wall at rd 2-625 to 2-640, 2-720 to 2-733, 2-900 to 2-930
Job 2 restoration of rain damaged on link road to village upper arniala via bazigar mohalla km 0-0 to 3-0 sub head c.o retaining wall at rd 2-625 to 2-640, 2-720 to 2-733, 2-900 to 2-930
Read moreJob 10 construction of bye pass under bridge to connect link road from galua to upper arniala and iph rest house una sub head p.l c.c pavement rd 0-0 to 0-090 km including retaining wall under mmsy
Job 10 construction of bye pass under bridge to connect link road from galua to upper arniala and iph rest house una sub head p.l c.c pavement rd 0-0 to 0-090 km including retaining wall under mmsy
Read moreJob 5 restoration and repair of laluwal gondpur road to ward no. 1 rd. 0-0 to 0-350 tehsil haroli distt. una sub head p.l wmm, bc, edge wall, v and u shape drain etc. deposit work
Job 5 restoration and repair of laluwal gondpur road to ward no. 1 rd. 0-0 to 0-350 tehsil haroli distt. una sub head p.l wmm, bc, edge wall, v and u shape drain etc. deposit work
Read moreR/r damages on karsog kanda road km. 0/00 to 12/500 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 to 0/045)
R/r damages on karsog kanda road km. 0/00 to 12/500 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 to 0/045)
Read moreJob 4 restoration of rain damages of internal road green evenue colony rakkar, tehsil and distt. una hp sub head p.l 30mm thick bc in km 0-0 to 0-500 g.p. jalgran deposit work
Job 4 restoration of rain damages of internal road green evenue colony rakkar, tehsil and distt. una hp sub head p.l 30mm thick bc in km 0-0 to 0-500 g.p. jalgran deposit work
Read moreR/r damages on sukhi johari kanda katal ka bag road in km 0/00 to 15/045
R/r damages on sukhi johari kanda katal ka bag road in km 0/00 to 15/045(sh c/o r/wall in wire crate at rds 3/015 to 3/055)
Read moreJob 2 improvement of black spot on una haroli jaijon road km 0-0 to 23-0 sub head sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm, bc , p.f cat eye , delinator , construction of drain , p.f rcc crash barrier etc.
Job 2 improvement of black spot on una haroli jaijon road km 0-0 to 23-0 sub head sub head p.l gsb, wmm, dbm, bc , p.f cat eye , delinator , construction of drain , p.f rcc crash barrier etc.
Read moreof your Industry type