Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 10 Construction Of Bye Pass Under Bridge To Connect Link Road From Galua To Upper Arniala And Iph Rest House Una Sub Head P.L C.C Pavement Rd 0 0 To 0 090 Km Including Retaining Wall Under Mmsy
|
| Description |
Job 10 Construction Of Bye Pass Under Bridge To Connect Link Road From Galua To Upper Arniala And Iph Rest House Una Sub Head P.L C.C Pavement Rd 0 0 To 0 090 Km Including Retaining Wall Under Mmsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 10 Construction of Bye pass under bridge to connect link road from Galua to Upper Arniala and IP |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 55700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130207 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 5 construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house tehsil and distt. una at km. 0-0 to 1-0 g.p. sunehra sub head p.l gsb and c.o retaining wall km. 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Job 5 construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house tehsil and distt. una at km. 0-0 to 1-0 g.p. sunehra sub head p.l gsb and c.o retaining wall km. 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Read moreJob 6 periodical maintenance on link road to village galua 0-0 to 1-860 hp1205vr062, una resdential colony road km. 0-0 to 0-680 hp1205vr0113 and link road peernigah road to phalkhari mohalla to shamshanghat 0-0 to 1-100 hp1205vr0131 sub head p.l
Job 6 periodical maintenance on link road to village galua 0-0 to 1-860 hp1205vr062, una resdential colony road km. 0-0 to 0-680 hp1205vr0113 and link road peernigah road to phalkhari mohalla to shamshanghat 0-0 to 1-100 hp1205vr0131 sub head p.l
Read moreJob 15 construction of link road from raj kumar hosue to mohalla balmili rampur sub head p.l paver block rd 0-0 to 0-120 and retaining wall rd 0-090 to 0-104 and 0-160 to 0-176 under mmsy
Job 15 construction of link road from raj kumar hosue to mohalla balmili rampur sub head p.l paver block rd 0-0 to 0-120 and retaining wall rd 0-090 to 0-104 and 0-160 to 0-176 under mmsy
Read moreJob 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Job 13 construction of link road ward no. 7 in upper delan hinhas mohalla to jakhera p.l c.c. pavement in rd 0-0 to 0-055 and 0-090 to 0-300 , p.l 80mm thick interlocking paver blocks in rd 0-055 to 0-090 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-125 to 0-3
Read moreJob 2 construction of link road shiv mandir to malahat via chattara dhesi mohalla to majra una aghar road to ward no. mohalla bharamana to hardan wala bag lower arniala una sub head c.o embankment at rd 0-0 to 0-300, retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-100
Job 2 construction of link road shiv mandir to malahat via chattara dhesi mohalla to majra una aghar road to ward no. mohalla bharamana to hardan wala bag lower arniala una sub head c.o embankment at rd 0-0 to 0-300, retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-100
Read moreJob 12 construction of link road from una- nangal road to pirnigah road km. 0-0 to 0-570 sub head c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Job 12 construction of link road from una- nangal road to pirnigah road km. 0-0 to 0-570 sub head c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Read moreJob 8 restoration of rain damages of link road to village upper arniala via bazigar mohalla km 0-0 to 3-0 sub head providing, laying wmm and bc at rd 0-0 to 0-045 and retaining wall mc una deposit work
Job 8 restoration of rain damages of link road to village upper arniala via bazigar mohalla km 0-0 to 3-0 sub head providing, laying wmm and bc at rd 0-0 to 0-045 and retaining wall mc una deposit work
Read moreJob 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Job 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreRestoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Restoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Read moreIntensive patch work in km 0/0 to 2/090 of missing link to connect (rb) road between chinnapappuru to garladinne road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Intensive patch work in km 0/0 to 2/090 of missing link to connect (rb) road between chinnapappuru to garladinne road in anantapuramu district (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type