Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 6 Periodical Maintenance On Link Road To Village Galua 0 0 To 1 860 Hp1205 Vr062, Una Resdential Colony Road Km. 0 0 To 0 680 Hp1205 Vr0113 And Link Road Peernigah Road To Phalkhari Mohalla To Shamshanghat 0 0 To 1 100 Hp1205 Vr0131 Sub Head P.L
|
| Description |
Job 6 Periodical Maintenance On Link Road To Village Galua 0 0 To 1 860 Hp1205 Vr062, Una Resdential Colony Road Km. 0 0 To 0 680 Hp1205 Vr0113 And Link Road Peernigah Road To Phalkhari Mohalla To Shamshanghat 0 0 To 1 100 Hp1205 Vr0131 Sub Head P.L
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 6 Periodical maintenance on Link road to village Galua 0-0 to 1-860 HP1205VR062, Una Resdentia |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 94002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129500 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from galua to mehwa panchayat ghar to tatahan km 0/0 to 4/700
Repair of existing vented causeway at rd 4/420
Read moreJob 10 construction of bye pass under bridge to connect link road from galua to upper arniala and iph rest house una sub head p.l c.c pavement rd 0-0 to 0-090 km including retaining wall under mmsy
Job 10 construction of bye pass under bridge to connect link road from galua to upper arniala and iph rest house una sub head p.l c.c pavement rd 0-0 to 0-090 km including retaining wall under mmsy
Read moreConstruction of link road from sandh pipal balahad to village kundli basti gharna to dhar (roda-da-galua, ward no. 06) km 0/0 to 0/300
C/o cement concreting at rd 0/0 to 0/153 under sdp/2022/593
Read moreJob 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Job 2 construction of link road panjawar bathri to singha km 0-0 to 1-200 sub head p.l gsb, bc in km. 0-800 to 1-200 and p.l interlocking paver block 0-600 to 0-800 under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from nanoabagh to shamshanghat via badiyar km 0/00 to 1/500
Rofd in km 0/360 to 0/465, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/445 p/l gsb, mt in km 0/150 to 0/525 ( job no-1) (under mmgsy)
Read moreUpgradation of ts. road to iyyampudur km 0/0 -1/860
Upgradation of ts. road to iyyampudur km 0/0 -1/860
Read moreUpgradation of maduramangalam to melmaduramangalam road km 0/0-1/860
Upgradation of maduramangalam to melmaduramangalam road km 0/0-1/860
Read moreConst of link road from thangar to choudahry abadi and shamshanghat near dehar khad km. 0/0 to 1/200
P/l g-iii cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/200 to 0/480 u-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/275 45.00 meter edge wall with u-shape drain at rd. 0/275 to 0/480 and sump
Read moreof your Industry type