Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Job 2 Restoration Of Rain Damaged On Link Road To Village Upper Arniala Via Bazigar Mohalla Km 0 0 To 3 0 Sub Head C.O Retaining Wall At Rd 2 625 To 2 640, 2 720 To 2 733, 2 900 To 2 930
Description
Job 2 Restoration Of Rain Damaged On Link Road To Village Upper Arniala Via Bazigar Mohalla Km 0 0 To 3 0 Sub Head C.O Retaining Wall At Rd 2 625 To 2 640, 2 720 To 2 733, 2 900 To 2 930
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_87645_1
Reference
Number
Job 2 Restoration of rain damaged on link road to Village Upper Arniala via Bazigar Mohalla km 0-0 t
Tender Fee 500
EMD 28000
Tender Value -
Place Una
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130196

Start Date March 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.