Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road From Panchayet Road To Near The H/O Rajesh Prasad Via H/O Kamal Kumar To Near The H/O Prasad Sah Via The H/O Sumitra Mohanto Via The H/O Surendra Sharma Under Dabgram I G.P Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road From Panchayet Road To Near The H/O Rajesh Prasad Via H/O Kamal Kumar To Near The H/O Prasad Sah Via The H/O Sumitra Mohanto Via The H/O Surendra Sharma Under Dabgram I G.P Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_556467_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/06/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o pradip shil to shitala mandir via the h/o gobinda das via h/o santosh modak at madhya shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o pradip shil to shitala mandir via the h/o gobinda das via h/o santosh modak at madhya shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from the h/o subhas biswas to near the h/o ratan sarkar via the h/o nikhil sarkar at uttar shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from the h/o subhas biswas to near the h/o ratan sarkar via the h/o nikhil sarkar at uttar shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Construction of both side drain from h/o sumitra barman to santosh via sahu river at madhya hatiya danga, samsad no -xxiii under dabgram-ii gp under rajganj block, jalpaiguri ,activity id- 114825204 / 2025-26 (sl.no-03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o prasanta majumdar to near the h/o shyamal karmakar via the h/o moni dey via the h/o ananda barman via tarini barman at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o prasanta majumdar to near the h/o shyamal karmakar via the h/o moni dey via the h/o ananda barman via tarini barman at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o sudha modak to near the h/o gopal roy via the h/o kamal mahanta via the h/o milan das at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o sudha modak to near the h/o gopal roy via the h/o kamal mahanta via the h/o milan das at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road from near the h/o kamal das to near the laxmi narayan tample under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block
Construction of c. c. road from near the h/o kamal das to near the laxmi narayan tample under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read moreConstruction of c.c road with both side guard wall from near the h/o nishad shil to near the house of rabi paul at telipara under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road with both side guard wall from near the h/o nishad shil to near the house of rabi paul at telipara under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type