Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C. C. Road From Near The H/O Kamal Das To Near The Laxmi Narayan Tample Under Dabgram Ii G.P Within Rajganj Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of C. C. Road From Near The H/O Kamal Das To Near The Laxmi Narayan Tample Under Dabgram Ii G.P Within Rajganj Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647010_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/17/BDO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dabgram-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1394716 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near narayan ch das
Installation of submersible pump near narayan ch das
Read moreConst. of drainage / passage near laxmi narayan mandir, bandra (w)
Const. of drainage / passage near laxmi narayan mandir, bandra (w)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of laxmi das to the house of narayan banik at part no 13/263
Construction of cc drain from the house of &#x0d laxmi das to the house of narayan banik &#x0d at part no 13/263
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from panchayet road to near the h/o rajesh prasad via h/o kamal kumar to near the h/o prasad sah via the h/o sumitra mohanto via the h/o surendra sharma under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from panchayet road to near the h/o rajesh prasad via h/o kamal kumar to near the h/o prasad sah via the h/o sumitra mohanto via the h/o surendra sharma under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o pradip shil to shitala mandir via the h/o gobinda das via h/o santosh modak at madhya shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o pradip shil to shitala mandir via the h/o gobinda das via h/o santosh modak at madhya shantinagar under dabgram - ii g.p within rajganj block.
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read moreNit 50 dt 22 12 23 sl 6 const. of c c road from jagadish das to laxmi narayan singh at east aptair badp
Const. of c c road from jagadish das to laxmi narayan singh at east aptair badp
Read moreConstruction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Construction of high drain with soak pit from the ho laxmi narayan das to melatala pukur at patuli aap 109128572
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o sudha modak to near the h/o gopal roy via the h/o kamal mahanta via the h/o milan das at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o sudha modak to near the h/o gopal roy via the h/o kamal mahanta via the h/o milan das at michel madhusudan colony under fulbari - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type