Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Chathiya Dy. From Km. 0.000 To 9.247 To For Year 2023 24 (Lot 02)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Chathiya Dy. From Km. 0.000 To 9.247 To For Year 2023 24 (Lot 02)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849714_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-HDSC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 7380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt clearance of mitauli dy from km 0.000 to km 8.000 (lot-02)
Silt clearance of mitauli dy from km 0.000 to km 8.000 (lot-02)
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of amdariya dy from km 0.000 to km 12.500 lot 02
Silt clearance/scraping of amdariya dy from km 0.000 to km 12.500 lot 02
Read moreSilt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Silt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Read moreSilt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Silt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km.11.200.(lot-09)
Silt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km.11.200.(lot-09)
Read moreof your Industry type