Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Haiderganj First Ward, Drain And Road Construction Work From The Main Gate Of Silver City To The Front Of Hasan Zaidi House And Near Soni Awasthi House.
|
| Description |
Under Haiderganj First Ward, Drain And Road Construction Work From The Main Gate Of Silver City To The Front Of Hasan Zaidi House And Near Soni Awasthi House.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1077824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132(6)/CE/25-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 4975 |
| EMD | 4.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969982 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConst. of cc rd and rcc drain in ward 14 from krishnapuram gate to naresh soni up to lokesh awasthi house
Const. of cc rd and rcc drain in ward 14 from krishnapuram gate to naresh soni up to lokesh awasthi house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of jahar sapui to the house of hasan sapui
Construction of cc road from the house of jahar sapui to the house of hasan sapui
Read moreIn ward no. 12, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of prakhar awasthi, son of om prakash awasthi, house no. 12/721 to the house of shiva, son of radhelal.
In ward no. 12, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of prakhar awasthi, son of om prakash awasthi, house no. 12/721 to the house of shiva, son of radhelal.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and jigjag interlocking road up to the house of taravati wife ram swaroop chaturvedi till the house of rahul awasthi son naval shankar awasthi in ward number 11.
Construction work of cc drain and jigjag interlocking road up to the house of taravati wife ram swaroop chaturvedi till the house of rahul awasthi son naval shankar awasthi in ward number 11.
Read moreIn ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
In ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
Read moreWork no 30 construction work of rcc drain and (isi mark) rubber molded interlocking tiles road from ram gopal to ali hasan house via ram kishore house in ward no. 46/39 mohalla silver city.
Work no 30 construction work of rcc drain and (isi mark) rubber molded interlocking tiles road from ram gopal to ali hasan house via ram kishore house in ward no. 46/39 mohalla silver city.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from the house of pukaj awasthi to the house of transformer in khadepur ward-21under zone-03.
Construction work of drain from the house of pukaj awasthi to the house of transformer in khadepur ward-21under zone-03.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light infront of the house of hasan ali molla to the house of pocha mallick
Installation of solar street light infront of the house of hasan ali molla to the house of pocha mallick
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mohit bansal house to pal sahab house in silver city colony rohta
Construction of cc road from mohit bansal house to pal sahab house in silver city colony rohta
Read moreof your Industry type