Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Jigjag Interlocking Road Up To The House Of Taravati Wife Ram Swaroop Chaturvedi Till The House Of Rahul Awasthi Son Naval Shankar Awasthi In Ward Number 11.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Jigjag Interlocking Road Up To The House Of Taravati Wife Ram Swaroop Chaturvedi Till The House Of Rahul Awasthi Son Naval Shankar Awasthi In Ward Number 11.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_890324_12 |
|
Reference Number |
1021/NPP/RAJY VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-02-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1528665 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
In ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
Read moreIn ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
In ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
Read moreIn ward no. 12, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of prakhar awasthi, son of om prakash awasthi, house no. 12/721 to the house of shiva, son of radhelal.
In ward no. 12, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of prakhar awasthi, son of om prakash awasthi, house no. 12/721 to the house of shiva, son of radhelal.
Read moreTajganj zone room no. 19, bindukatra, via ram babus house till jitendras house and till gori shankar house, c.c. flooring construction work.
Tajganj zone room no. 19, bindukatra, via ram babus house till jitendras house and till gori shankar house, c.c. flooring construction work.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Read moreIn ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
In ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
Read moreCc road construction work from pwd office to doctor quarter, from shanti swaroop house to rahul pandey, bhola house via sahil coaching, chetan guruji house
Cc road construction work from pwd office to doctor quarter, from shanti swaroop house to rahul pandey, bhola house via sahil coaching, chetan guruji house
Read moreConstruction work of drain and interlocking road from mr. vatiwari house in nageshwar nath colony under janakipuram third ward to dr. saheb house via rahul awasthi house.
Construction work of drain and interlocking road from mr. vatiwari house in nageshwar nath colony under janakipuram third ward to dr. saheb house via rahul awasthi house.
Read moreWard no. 12 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of rakesh bajpayee, son of ravi shankar bajpayee to the house of deepak, son of shivanshankar.
Ward no. 12 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of rakesh bajpayee, son of ravi shankar bajpayee to the house of deepak, son of shivanshankar.
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-16, construction of rcc road and rcc drain from shri satay narayan chaturvedi house to near shri rahul pandey house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-16, construction of rcc road and rcc drain from shri satay narayan chaturvedi house to near shri rahul pandey house.
Read moreof your Industry type