Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward No. 27, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Shyambabu Son Of Ram Swaroop To The House Of House No. 27/880 Sharda Singh Wife Of Suresh And Brajbhushan Son Of Shashank Mishra.
|
| Description |
In Ward No. 27, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Shyambabu Son Of Ram Swaroop To The House Of House No. 27/880 Sharda Singh Wife Of Suresh And Brajbhushan Son Of Shashank Mishra.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861377_20 |
|
Reference Number |
1064/NPP/15 VA VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 571 |
| EMD | 48405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of guddi wife muluk raj to the house of saddam son samshad in ward no. 04.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of guddi wife muluk raj to the house of saddam son samshad in ward no. 04.
Read moreIn ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
In ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of parvati jaiswal wife mata prasad to the house of bhikha son paramsukh in ward no. 20.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of parvati jaiswal wife mata prasad to the house of bhikha son paramsukh in ward no. 20.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Read moreIn ward no. 23, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of vilal son mobin via the house of noor mohammad to near the house of madini wife mohd. akil.
In ward no. 23, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of vilal son mobin via the house of noor mohammad to near the house of madini wife mohd. akil.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and jigjag interlocking road up to the house of taravati wife ram swaroop chaturvedi till the house of rahul awasthi son naval shankar awasthi in ward number 11.
Construction work of cc drain and jigjag interlocking road up to the house of taravati wife ram swaroop chaturvedi till the house of rahul awasthi son naval shankar awasthi in ward number 11.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from balaji temple in ward no. 18 to the house of ramesh gautam son of ram prasad via the house of rashmi sahu, wife satyendra.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from balaji temple in ward no. 18 to the house of ramesh gautam son of ram prasad via the house of rashmi sahu, wife satyendra.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Read moreWard no. 08 zigzag interlocking from the house of naushad son of yakub to the house of jabbar son of ghaffar and rcc from afzal son of rizwan ali to sukhdev sharma and ram vachan son of jhinkan, mohd. idreesh son of rahis via abdul son of abbu mohd t
Ward no. 08 zigzag interlocking from the house of naushad son of yakub to the house of jabbar son of ghaffar and rcc from afzal son of rizwan ali to sukhdev sharma and ram vachan son of jhinkan, mohd. idreesh son of rahis via abdul son of abbu mohd t
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Read moreof your Industry type