Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward No. 23, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Vilal Son Mobin Via The House Of Noor Mohammad To Near The House Of Madini Wife Mohd. Akil.
|
| Description |
In Ward No. 23, Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Vilal Son Mobin Via The House Of Noor Mohammad To Near The House Of Madini Wife Mohd. Akil.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861377_17 |
|
Reference Number |
1064/NPP/15 VA VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1066 |
| EMD | 90294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of guddi wife muluk raj to the house of saddam son samshad in ward no. 04.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of guddi wife muluk raj to the house of saddam son samshad in ward no. 04.
Read moreIn ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
In ward no. 28, from the house of krishna devi wife ramraj, from the house of geeta jha wife udit jha and mona dwivedi son jamuna dwivedi, to the house of suman shukla wife suresh shukla, cc drain and zigzag interlocking road and from pawan prajapati
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of parvati jaiswal wife mata prasad to the house of bhikha son paramsukh in ward no. 20.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of parvati jaiswal wife mata prasad to the house of bhikha son paramsukh in ward no. 20.
Read moreIn ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
In ward no. 27, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of shyambabu son of ram swaroop to the house of house no. 27/880 sharda singh wife of suresh and brajbhushan son of shashank mishra.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from balaji temple in ward no. 18 to the house of ramesh gautam son of ram prasad via the house of rashmi sahu, wife satyendra.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from balaji temple in ward no. 18 to the house of ramesh gautam son of ram prasad via the house of rashmi sahu, wife satyendra.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Read moreIn ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
In ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Read moreof your Industry type