Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Split Ac,Stablizer,Wiring,Piping,Installation
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4428648
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 17:23
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AB ENTERPRISESS - 19-01-2024 12:35:38 MSE Qualified
2 balotrabros - 19-01-2024 12:20:58 MSE Qualified
3 M/S MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 17:51:03 MSE Qualified
4 Nexus Enterprise - 22-01-2024 08:59:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Nexus Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Stablizer,Wiring,Piping,Installation 464800.00 L1
2 balotrabros( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Stablizer,Wiring,Piping,Installation 490000.00 L2
3 AB ENTERPRISESS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Stablizer,Wiring,Piping,Installation 545000.00 L3
4 M/S MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Stablizer,Wiring,Piping,Installation 573000.00 L4