Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Split 1.5 Ton,Stablizer,Wire,Installation,Ac Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EKDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 22-01-2024 12:05:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 12:23:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 11:09:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 12:15:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,STABLIZER,WIRE,INSTALLATION,AC PIPE | 56000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,STABLIZER,WIRE,INSTALLATION,AC PIPE | 57120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,STABLIZER,WIRE,INSTALLATION,AC PIPE | 59355.00 | L3 |
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreAc split 2.0 ton with stablizer installation and warranty,ac split 1.5 ton with stablizer installat
Read more
of your Industry type