Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 77/23 24 Maintenance To Thullakalathilpadi Elanjimamballam Colony Road Ward 14
|
| Description |
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 10898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 proj no- 77-23-24 banglamkunnu orengalpadam road retarring-ward-9
Annual plan-23-24 proj no- 77-23-24 banglamkunnu orengalpadam road retarring-ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 77/23-24- yuvadhara road and haritha nagar road maintenances in ward 14 of puthur gp-proj no 77/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 77/23-24- yuvadhara road and haritha nagar road maintenances in ward 14 of puthur gp-proj no 77/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan - proj no 77/23-24-uppuveettil road retarring in ward 5
Annual plan - proj no 77/23-24-uppuveettil road retarring in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 169/23-24-maintenance to muthalapuzha gurumandiram road ward 14
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 164/23-24-maintenance to thazhavallipadi chelaparambath padi road ward 14
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.77/24 muthod thalappoyil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.77/24 muthod thalappoyil road
Read moreAnnual plan 23/24 proj no-68/23-24 ration shop mannarkkadpadam road retarring-ward- 14
Annual plan 23/24 proj no-68/23-24 ration shop mannarkkadpadam road retarring-ward- 14
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 56/23-24 vadakkekara colony road renovation works-ward-11
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 56/23-24 vadakkekara colony road renovation works-ward-11
Read moreof your Industry type