Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 56/23 24 Vadakkekara Colony Road Renovation Works Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 56/23 24 Vadakkekara Colony Road Renovation Works Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616715_9 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/MLTR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELATTUR GRAMA PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan melattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 97 23-24 kunnath colony drinking water scheme renovation works ward 13
Concrete tank plat form
Read moreProj no 81/23-24 vadakkekara parayar colony, athikadankund anganwadi road, athikadankund madrasa road ,athikadankund renovation works-ward-11-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreannual plan-vadakkekara housing colony road concrete in kumaramputhur gp.ward-10.-102/kmpr/23-24
annual plan-vadakkekara housing colony road concrete in kumaramputhur gp.ward-10.-102/kmpr/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - pottenkodu koochira road -retaring (proj no. 56/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - pottenkodu koochira road -retaring (proj no. 56/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 106 23-24 thaniyolkunnu drinkingwater scheme renovation works ward 16
Dwss renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/23-24-puthukurichy bye road renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 233/23-24-puthukurichy bye road renovation in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/23-24-puthukurichy bye road renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 233/23-24-puthukurichy bye road renovation in ward 23
Read moreof your Industry type