Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melattur Gp Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 106 23 24 Thaniyolkunnu Drinkingwater Scheme Renovation Works Ward 16
|
| Description |
Dwss Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/MLTR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | melatur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan melattur gp annualplan 2023-24 proj no 298/23-24 bheemankundu thaniyolkunnu road renovation works-ward 16
Concrete interlock
Read moreMelattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 147 23-24 schoolpadi pandiyatt road concreting
Road concreating
Read moreAnnual plan-melattur gp annual plan proj no 120/24-25 maniyanirikadav kallada roadward-16-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreMelattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 132/23-24 pallipadi anganwadi renovation works ward 1
Anganvady renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 proj no-125/23-24 melattur mini watersupply scheme renovation works-ward-15
Annual plan-23-24 proj no-125/23-24 melattur mini watersupply scheme renovation works-ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 97 23-24 kunnath colony drinking water scheme renovation works ward 13
Concrete tank plat form
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 290/23-24 completion works to cholakkulam anganwadi-ward 3 general civil work
Cholallulam anganvady completion works
Read moreAnnual plan-melattur gp annual plan 24-25 proj no 117/24-25 kondarathodi pathwayward- 15
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-melattur gp proj no 131 23-24 ucharakadavu anganwadi renovation works-in ward 09
Anganvdy renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-106-23-24 pulimparambath mukku aduppumkatt i ll ink roadconstruction
Annual plan-proj-106-23-24&#x0d pulimparambath mukku&#x0d aduppumkatt i ll ink&#x0d roadconstruction
Read moreof your Industry type