Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair To Bldg No T77 T78 T80 T83 And T26 At Karu And Bldg No T674 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
Description
Special Repair To Bldg No T77 T78 T80 T83 And T26 At Karu And Bldg No T674 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_710625_1
Reference
Number
8164/2025-26/E8
Tender Fee 500
EMD 92820
Tender Value -
Place Karu and Tangtse
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795815

Start Date June 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 443 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.