Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Special Repair Works At Tangtse Area 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For Special Repair Works To Buildings T211, T213, T96, T261, T20, And T22 At The Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 96560 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Undertake The Specified Repair Works, Adhering To The Project's Technical And Financial Requirements. Keywords: Special Repair, Building, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tangtse Area, Ge 860 Ews, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No T211 T213 T96 T261 T20 And T22 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No T211 T213 T96 T261 T20 And T22 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_654893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8154/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANGTSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732892 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no p228 at karu and t25 t101 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no p228 at karu and t25 t101 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t77 t78 t80 t83 and t26 at karu and bldg no t674 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t77 t78 t80 t83 and t26 at karu and bldg no t674 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair for replacement of old unserviceable lt ug cable at tangtse under ge 860 ews
Special repair for replacement of old unserviceable lt ug cable at tangtse under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-656 and spl repair to lt ug cables, lt panel mcbs at tangtse area under ge 860 ews.
Special repair to bldg no. t-656 and spl repair to lt ug cables, lt panel mcbs at tangtse area under ge 860 ews.
Read moreConstruction of project office and staff quarters and spl repair to bldg no. t-283 t-288 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Construction of project office and staff quarters and spl repair to bldg no. t-283 t-288 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of bathroom cum toilets at shesharthang and provn of 02 jcos ors toilet at tangtse and special repair to bldg no t88 t89 at tangtse and bldg no. t740 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Provn of bathroom cum toilets at shesharthang and provn of 02 jcos ors toilet at tangtse and special repair to bldg no t88 t89 at tangtse and bldg no. t740 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of tech bldg alongwith allied infra under ge 860 ews
Provn of tech bldg alongwith allied infra under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-11 under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no. t-11 under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t154 t148 and provn of sockage pit near bldg no 174 at karu and spl repair to bldg no t682 t228 and t266 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t154 t148 and provn of sockage pit near bldg no 174 at karu and spl repair to bldg no t682 t228 and t266 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of mechanical laundary along with required infra, connected electric and plumbing items at tangtse under ge 860 ews
Provn of mechanical laundary along with required infra, connected electric and plumbing items at tangtse under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type