Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No P228 At Karu And T25 T101 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No P228 At Karu And T25 T101 At Tangtse Area Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_710630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8168/2025-26/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 93420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karu and Tangtse |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795825 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t77 t78 t80 t83 and t26 at karu and bldg no t674 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t77 t78 t80 t83 and t26 at karu and bldg no t674 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. p-122 (rinchen block) at karu area under ge 860 ews.
Special repair to bldg no. p-122 (rinchen block) at karu area under ge 860 ews.
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t386 and t605 t606 and t97 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t386 and t605 t606 and t97 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial br repair to bldg no p252 t36 t42 and t133 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Special br repair to bldg no p252 t36 t42 and t133 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t211 t213 t96 t261 t20 and t22 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no t211 t213 t96 t261 t20 and t22 at tangtse area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of bathroom cum toilets at shesharthang and provn of 02 jcos ors toilet at tangtse and special repair to bldg no t88 t89 at tangtse and bldg no. t740 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Provn of bathroom cum toilets at shesharthang and provn of 02 jcos ors toilet at tangtse and special repair to bldg no t88 t89 at tangtse and bldg no. t740 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-41, t-731 and t-732 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no. t-41, t-731 and t-732 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type