Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg N Os T78 And T80 Alongwith Provn Of Barbed Wire Fencing And Provn Of Soakage Well And Septic Tank At Sunderbani Under Ge N Akhnoor
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg N Os T78 And T80 Alongwith Provn Of Barbed Wire Fencing And Provn Of Soakage Well And Septic Tank At Sunderbani Under Ge N Akhnoor
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_758001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/Akh-75/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sunderbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849048 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg nos t 32 t 18 p 63 and provn of septic tank and soakage well in various units at akhnoor under ge north akhnoor
Spl repair to bldg nos t 32 t 18 p 63 and provn of septic tank and soakage well in various units at akhnoor under ge north akhnoor
Read moreSpl repair to br and em works in certain bldgs alongwith provn of other rev minor in various units at sunderbani under ge (n) akhnoor
Spl repair to br and em works in certain bldgs alongwith provn of other rev minor in various units at sunderbani under ge (n) akhnoor
Read moreSpl repair to b/r and e/m works in certain bldgs alongwith provn of other rev/minor in various units at sunderbani under ge (n) akhnoor
Spl repair to b/r and e/m works in certain bldgs alongwith provn of other rev/minor in various units 
 at sunderbani under ge (n) akhnoor
Read moreRepair to manhole, septic tank, soakage well and boundary wall at akhnoor under ge (north) akhnoor
Repair to manhole, septic tank, soakage well and boundary wall at akhnoor under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p08 at ascon node barakh sunderbani under ge (north) akhnoor
Spl repairs to bldg no p08 at ascon node barakh sunderbani under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreProvn of balance accn relating to baffle ranges alongwith allied works at akhnoor under ge (n) akhnoor
Provn of balance accn relating to baffle ranges alongwith allied works at akhnoor under ge (n) akhnoor
Read moreProvn of hard standing at ms vihar, soakage well and provn of sewage line with septic tank for 45 users near builiding no p-06 (other than md accn) at akhnoor under ge (south) akhnoor
Provn of hard standing at ms vihar, soakage well and provn of sewage line with septic tank for 45 users near builiding no p-06 (other than md accn) at akhnoor under ge (south) akhnoor
Read moreCleaning and dislodging of manholes, septic tanks and sewage lines at sunderbani and barakh under ge (north) akhnoor
Cleaning and dislodging of manholes, septic tanks and sewage lines at sunderbani and barakh under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreSpl repair to sewage line, septic tank, soakage well at mil stn kanasar
Spl repair to sewage line, septic tank, soakage well at mil stn kanasar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-124 at sunderbani mil stn under ge (n) akhnoor
Spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-124 at sunderbani mil stn under ge (n) akhnoor
Read moreof your Industry type