Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gram Panchayat Basantpur Mein Laliya Mahrajganj Mukhya Marg Se Lage Khdanje Ke Aage Se Jamuni Gram Panchayat Tak 1200.00mtr.Mitti Khadanja Ka Nirman Karya.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Description
Gram Panchayat Basantpur Mein Laliya Mahrajganj Mukhya Marg Se Lage Khdanje Ke Aage Se Jamuni Gram Panchayat Tak 1200.00mtr.Mitti Khadanja Ka Nirman Karya.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_SCIDC_824000_1
Reference
Number
431/E.E/GONDA/BLP/E-TEN./23-24 D-24.07.23
Tender Fee 1300
EMD 42000
Tender Value -
Place UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 14:40
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.