Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sariful House To Fatik Hazi House At Sankarpur Paschimpara Village Under Sadal G.P. (Sap No 26/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sariful House To Fatik Hazi House At Sankarpur Paschimpara Village Under Sadal G.P. (Sap No 26/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789478_2 |
|
Reference Number |
514/SGP/2024/15Th. F.C. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750582 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Construction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from najir sk house to furad hazi masjid under sankarpur paschimpra under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc drain from najir sk house to furad hazi masjid under sankarpur paschimpra under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of jatri pratikshyalay at hindu bhatkandaunder sadal g.p. (sap no-05/2023-24).
Construction of jatri pratikshyalay at hindu bhatkandaunder sadal g.p. (sap no-05/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Read moreRc from house of moreselim mir upto house of alfaj mir at sankarpur sansad under sankarpur g.p
Rc from house of moreselim mir upto house of alfaj mir at sankarpur sansad under sankarpur g.p
Read moreInstallation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of rajab sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-170/2024-25).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of rajab sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-170/2024-25).
Read moreInstallation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of golap sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p. (aap no-169/2024-25).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of golap sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p. (aap no-169/2024-25).
Read moreof your Industry type