Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Main Road To Tasir Sk House At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal Gp. Aap No 57/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Main Road To Tasir Sk House At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal Gp. Aap No 57/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597441_3 |
|
Reference Number |
554/SGP/2023/15TH.F.C. |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with hume pipe at sadal madhyam para nadir ghat at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-108/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road with hume pipe at sadal madhyam para nadir ghat at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-108/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type