Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Water Pump With Over Headed Tank Near House Of Golap Sk At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal G.P. (Aap No 169/2024 25).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Water Pump With Over Headed Tank Near House Of Golap Sk At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal G.P. (Aap No 169/2024 25).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718393_7 |
|
Reference Number |
257/SGP/2024/15ThFC |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580602 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Read moreInstallation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of rajab sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-170/2024-25).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near house of rajab sk at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-170/2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Read moreInstaliation of submersable water pump with over headed tank near abul sk house at surkhali village village under sadal gram panchayat. (aap no-158/2024-25).
Instaliation of submersable water pump with over headed tank near abul sk house at surkhali village village under sadal gram panchayat. (aap no-158/2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Construction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from najir sk house to furad hazi masjid under sankarpur paschimpra under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc drain from najir sk house to furad hazi masjid under sankarpur paschimpra under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type