Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Tejarul Sk House To Mahabbat Sk House At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal Gram Panchayaqt (Sap No 28/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Tejarul Sk House To Mahabbat Sk House At Sankarpur Village Under Sadal Gram Panchayaqt (Sap No 28/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
321/SGP/2024/15TH. FC. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1640384 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sariful house to fatik hazi house at sankarpur paschimpara village under sadal g.p. (sap no-26/2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from sariful house to fatik hazi house at sankarpur paschimpara village under sadal g.p. (sap no-26/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to tasir sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-57/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from notik house towards siyarul sk house at sankarpur village under sadalgp.(sap no-13/2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from notik house towards siyarul sk house at sankarpur village under sadalgp.(sap no-13/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Construction of cover drain from hiku house to imran sk house at village sadal under sadal g.p. (sap no-38/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type